designday
» » Kambrones - Dédié à La P4 Army

Kambrones - Dédié à La P4 Army FLAC album

Kambrones - Génération Sans Mémoire. The b side of the "Dédié à La P4 Army" single released on Mix Records (KK666) in 1983. A single 'C'est Toujours Ca De Gagné' was also released on Mix Records in 1985.

Read about ici repose by Les Kambrones and see the artwork, lyrics and similar artists.

In the Army Now is the seventeenth studio album by the English rock band Status Quo, released on 29 August 1986 by Vertigo Records.

Album Name Dédié à la P4 Army. Type EP. Data de lançamento 1983. Estilo de MúsicaPunk-Rock. Membros têm este álbum0. 1. Douce France (Charles Trenet Cover). 2. Heureux d’Être Hais par des Kons. 3. Génération Sans Mémoire. Other productions from Kambrones.

Complete your Kambrones collection. fr/documents s1101 n006. Reply Notify me Helpful.

1920x1080 PKP Pecheneg Machine Guns Guns Weapons Spetsnaz Russian Army Soldiers free iPhone or Android Full HD wallpaper. 2500x1674 HD Wallpaper Background ID:10230. 1920x1080 Russian military army soliders wallpaper 1920x1080 497572 WallpaperUP.

On this page you can not listen to mp3 music free or download album or mp3 track to your PC, phone or tablet. All materials are provided for educational purposes. This album was released in 1985 year. Format of the release is. Vinyl, LP. Album.

Tracklist Hide Credits

A1 Douce France
Written-By – Charles Trenet
A2 Heureux D'être Hais Par Des Kons
B Génération Sans Mémoire

Companies, etc.

  • Recorded At – Studio Deltour
  • Published By – Éditions Salabert
  • Pressed By – MPO

Notes

A1 éditions Salabert

Barcode and Other Identifiers

  • Matrix / Runout (Side A): MPO KK 666 A1
  • Matrix / Runout (Side B): MPO KK 666 B1

Other versions

Category Artist Title (Format) Label Category Country Year
none Kambrones Kambrones ‎(Cass, S/Sided) Not On Label none France 1983


Kambrones - Dédié à La P4 Army FLAC album
Performer:
Kambrones
Title:
Dédié à La P4 Army
Genre:
FLAC size:
1603 mb
MP3 size:
1631 mb
WMA size:
1229 mb
Country:
Released:
Style:
Punk
Rating:
4.5
Other formats:
ASF DXD TTA MMF AU AA AAC
© 2018-2021 Copyrights
All rights reserved. designday.fr | Privacy Policy | DMCA | Contacts