designday
» » Garbo - A Berlino...Va Bene

Garbo - A Berlino...Va Bene FLAC album

Music video by Digit performing "A Berlino va bene" (featuring Garbo). Produced by Giacomo Melandri. Special performers: DGTLmonkey.

Watch the video for A berlino. va bene from Garbo's Essential (2004 - Remaster) for free, and see the artwork, lyrics and similar artists.

Album · 1980 · 10 Songs. 2004 EMI Music Italy . Storia, Vol. 2 - Collezione singoli 1992-2012.

Va Bene the best album by Garbo? BestEverAlbums. com brings together thousands of 'greatest ever album' charts and calculates an overall ranking.

Garbo - a berlino va bene. Album: Garbo the Best, 2014. Indimenticabile!!! Has been played on.

Tracks count: 1. Views: 4. Garbo, Digit - A Berlino va bene 03:27. Garbo: The Best Of Platinum - Garbo. 2 - Garbo. Fuori per sempre - Garbo.

Garbo - A Berlino va bene, 03:20, . MB download mp3 full version here. Garbo: best 2 tracks. Garbo - Dance Citadine Fotografie, 2004 03:25. va bene I Migliori Successi Anni '60 '70 '80 - 100 Songs, 2011 03:20.

Garbo: все альбомы, включая Serra021, não há mais ninguém, jovens inseguros vivendo no futuro и другие. Hoje Eu Sonhei Com Você. Love Scene (The Album).

Tracklist

A1 A Berlino...Va Bene
B1 On The Radio

Companies, etc.

  • Manufactured By – EMI ITALIANA S.p.A.
  • Pressed By – MPO
  • Lacquer Cut At – Elettroformati

Notes

Reissued for 2015 record store day, this is a reproduction of the original 1981 single.

Barcode and Other Identifiers

  • Barcode: 0 602 547 286277
  • Matrix / Runout (Etching Side A): ELE.15.3435.A 47286277 A MPO
  • Matrix / Runout (Etching Side B): ELE.15.3435.B 47286277 B MPO
  • Rights Society: S.I.A.E.

Other versions

Category Artist Title (Format) Label Category Country Year
3C 006-18560 Garbo A Berlino...Va Bene ‎(7") EMI 3C 006-18560 Italy 1981


Garbo  - A Berlino...Va Bene FLAC album
Performer:
Title:
A Berlino...Va Bene
Genre:
FLAC size:
1503 mb
MP3 size:
1394 mb
WMA size:
1127 mb
Country:
Released:
Style:
Post-Punk, Synth-pop
Rating:
4.6
Other formats:
DXD VQF AAC MOD AU MP4 MMF
© 2018-2021 Copyrights
All rights reserved. designday.fr | Privacy Policy | DMCA | Contacts