designday
» » Aleks Syntek - Loca

Aleks Syntek - Loca FLAC album

Music video by Aleks Syntek performing Loca. 50+ видео Воспроизвести все. Воспроизвести.

Listen free to Aleks Syntek – Loca (Loca). Discover more music, concerts, videos, and pictures with the largest catalogue online at Last. A new version of Last.

Album · 2010 · 13 Songs.

Download MP3. Aleks Syntek.

Artist: Aleks Syntek. Album: Métodos de Placer Instantáneo, 2010. cancion loca de los exitosos perez. Has been played on. Colombia 16.

Loca" es el nuevo sencillo de Aleks Syntek el cual es utilizado en el opening de la telenovela Los exitosos. cuantas horas, el tema escaló rápidamente en lo más escuchado. lt;/p

Real Name: Raúl Alejandro Escajadillo Peña. EMI Music Mexico, .

Raúl Alejandro Escajadillo Peña (born September 29, 1969), known by his stage name, Aleks Syntek, is a Mexican singer and songwriter. He is married to Karen Coronado, sister of talk show host Ingrid Coronado. He has earned nine nominations for the Latin Grammy Awards, a Grammy nomination, five nominations for the MTV Latin Awards, and is the winner of three Latin Billboard awards. He has also received an Ariel award from the Cinametografia Mexican Academy for Best Film Music

U-Jean - Summer Jam Vs Ricky Martin - Livin La Vida Loca (Dj Demid Mash Up) - Dj Demid. Gianna - Chica Loca (Beratdemir Private Remix) 2012 (Muzmo. Gianna - Chica Loca (Beratdemir Private Remix) 2012. Living La Vida Loca Шрек2-Living La Vida Loca.

Listen to Loca now. Listen to Loca in full in the this site app.

Tracklist

1 Loca 3:59

Companies, etc.

  • Phonographic Copyright (p) – EMI Music Mexico, S.A. De C.V.
  • Copyright (c) – EMI Music Mexico, S.A. De C.V.

Credits

  • Written-By – Aleks Syntek

Notes

Include en at album Métodos De Placer Instantaneo
Aleks Syntek - Loca FLAC album
Performer:
Title:
Loca
Genre:
FLAC size:
1580 mb
MP3 size:
1478 mb
WMA size:
1302 mb
Released:
Style:
Electro, Pop Rock
Rating:
4.6
Other formats:
DTS TTA WMA WAV AU MP4 MP2
© 2018-2021 Copyrights
All rights reserved. designday.fr | Privacy Policy | DMCA | Contacts