designday
» » Rüki - Davenport

Rüki - Davenport FLAC album

Release group by Rüki.

N'Dea Davenport N'Dea Davenport (Album) 1998. N'Dea Davenport (An American born recording artist, songwriter, dancer, performer and producer, born May 6, 1966).

STORY: At 2004, Rüki released his debut album "Davenport" on a label called Tiskotown. At same year, Mihkel ran away to Ireland to place tomatoes between bread and met OkYm. Togther they started to do a hip-hop collabration, what was named Palat n. 5. At 2008 after christ, Mihkel came a little bit of tired from hiphop and then was released an album called Rüki "Teile Helistas". This album also marks the beginning on Kinkymint. 2011- 2012 Kinkymint turns shortly into ZAAT. making electro music in the middle of Danish wilderness. 2013 Dyes my PC with 3 years.

N'Dea Davenport is the self-titled studio album by American singer and songwriter N'Dea Davenport, released on June 30, 1998, by V2 Records. The album peaked at number 56 on Billboard's R&B Album chart and at number 14 on the Heatseekers Albums chart. After defecting from The Brand New Heavies in 1995, Davenport signed with V2 Records and began recording her first album in 1996. The album features music production from Dallas Austin and Daniel Lanois

Album starts at BPM, ends at BPM (+0), with tempos within the -BPM range. Try refreshing the page if dots are missing). Recent albums by Rüki. Get the Tempo of more than 6 Million songs.

For unknown reasons tracks correctly tagged to Ryki have been scrobbling to Rüki.

Real Name: Mihkel Kasemaa.

Artist: Bart Davenport. Send "Bart Davenport" Ringtones to your Cell.

Producer, DJ, Label Owner Ed Davenport is a British electronic music Producer & DJ, based in Berlin  . AboutSee all. Contact Ed Davenport on Messenger.

Tracklist

1 Atlantes Spring 3:36
2 Those Moments 3:40
3 Parim Koht Üksinda 4:01
4 Salted Water 4:29
5 Red Queen 2:57
6 God Inspiration (Shorted) 3:23
7 Jalutuskäik Vallidel 5:35
8 London Bridge Hood 3:56
9 Once Upon A Time 4:06
10 Remose Laul 3:31
11 Csonakos NiraK 4:14
12 Moodvist 4:17
13 Rise Of Solar Plexus 4:58
14 Karjak 2:04
Rüki - Davenport FLAC album
Performer:
Rüki
Title:
Davenport
Genre:
FLAC size:
1596 mb
MP3 size:
1516 mb
WMA size:
1614 mb
Released:
Style:
Leftfield, Drum n Bass, Downtempo, Ambient
Rating:
4.2
Other formats:
VOX MP2 DXD AIFF MOD AU AA
© 2018-2021 Copyrights
All rights reserved. designday.fr | Privacy Policy | DMCA | Contacts