designday
» » Elaine Kibaro - Pour Elle / Habitants De La Poussière (Le Fol)

Elaine Kibaro - Pour Elle / Habitants De La Poussière (Le Fol) FLAC album

Tracklist

A Pour Elle
1 Habitants De La Poussière (Le Fol)

Companies, etc.

  • Pressed By – MPO

Credits

  • Arranged By – A. Vioque Lorenzo*
  • Written-By – Elaine Kibaro

Notes

Disque promotion
Interdit à la vente
Made in France

Barcode and Other Identifiers

  • Matrix / Runout (A side (J mirrored)): J K 1 A MPO
  • Matrix / Runout (1 side (J mirrored)): J K 1 1 MPO
Elaine Kibaro - Pour Elle / Habitants De La Poussière (Le Fol) FLAC album
Performer:
Elaine Kibaro
Title:
Pour Elle / Habitants De La Poussière (Le Fol)
Genre:
FLAC size:
1353 mb
MP3 size:
1531 mb
WMA size:
1455 mb
Style:
Disco, Chanson
Rating:
4.4
Other formats:
MIDI FLAC APE MMF AA AC3 AIFF
© 2018-2021 Copyrights
All rights reserved. designday.fr | Privacy Policy | DMCA | Contacts